FOTBALOVÁ AKADEMIE

FC BANÍK OSTRAVA

Projekt je spolufinancován
statutárním městem

Tréninkový plán

MĚSÍČNÍ PLÁN U12 roč. 2007

ROZPIS DUBEN

22.-28.4.

PO  22.4.2019 VOLNO

ÚT  23.4.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka

ST  24.4.2019 mini rep. H.Králové

ČT  25.4.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ  26.4.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

SO  27.4.2019 VOLNO

NE 28.4.2019 10:00 MU FCB U12 - FC Hlučín


29.-30.4.

PO 22.4.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT 23.4.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka

ROZPIS KVĚTEN

ST   1.5.2019 10:00 triangl SFC Opava  hř. Chlebičov

ČT   2.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ   3.5.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

SO   4.5.2019 T Vsetín

NE   5.5.2019 14:00 MU V.Přerov - FCB U12


6.-12.5.

PO   6.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT   7.5.2019 T Malešov

ST   8.5.2019 T Malešov

ČT   9.5.2019 ? TJ Šoupala - ředitelské volno

PÁ 10.5.2019 VOLNO

SO 11.5.2019 VOLNO

NE 12.5.2019 VOLNO

13.-19.5.

PO  13.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT  14.5.2019 17:15 MU FCB U12 - MFK Vítkovice

ST  15.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV

ČT  16.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ  17.5.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

SO  18.5.2019 VOLNO

NE  19.5.2019 10:00  MU Vsetín - FCB U12


20.-26.5.

PO 20.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT 21.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka

ST 22.5.2019 17:00  MU FCB U12 - Val.Meziříčí

ČT 23.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ 24.5.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

SO 25.5.2019 10:30 MU FCB U12 - Šumperk

NE 26.5.2019 VOLNO

27.-31.5.

PO 27.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT 28.5.2019 16:00 MU MFK Karviná - FCB U12

ST 29.5.201914:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV

ČT 30.5.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ 31.5.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

ROZPIS ČERVEN

SO   1.6.2019 VOLNO

NE   2.6.2019 10:30 MU FCB U12 - Uničov 


3.-9.6.

PO  3.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT  4.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka

ST  5.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV

ČT  6.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ  7.6.2019 T Ústí nad Labem

SO  8.6.2019 T Ústí nad Labem

NE  9.6.2019 T Ústí nad Labem


10.-16.6.

PO  10.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

ÚT  11.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka

ST  12.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV

ČT  13.6.2019 14:00 - 15:30 TJ Šoupalka TV + UT

PÁ  14.6.2019 13:00 - 14:30 TJ Šoupalka

SO 15.6.2019 T Baník Cup

NE 16.6.2019 T Baník Cup


  • Brankářská škola
  • Školička
  • Abeceda