FOTBALOVÁ AKADEMIE

FC BANÍK OSTRAVA

Projekt je spolufinancován
statutárním městem

Turnaje/Pú/Mú

DATUMDENTURNAJ / ZÁPASČASAKCE / SOUPEŘ MÍSTO  
4.8.NE       ZÁPAS8:15ORBITA BUKOWNO (PL)OSTRAVICE
17.8.SO       ZÁPAS14:20 BRUNTÁLHÁJ VE SLEZKU
24.8.SO      TURNAJ8:00 UNIČOV TROPHYUNIČOV
28.8.-29.8.ST-ČT       TURNAJ8:00ENERGYLANDIA CUPZATOR
1.9.NE      TRIANGL8:30KARVINÁ, ALBRECHTICEALBRECHTICE
4.9.ST      ZÁPAS14:30KARVINÁKARVINÁ
5.9.ČT      ZÁPAS16:20DOLNÍ BENEŠOVDOLNÍ BENEŠOV
9.9.PO      ZÁPAS16:20DARKOVICEPETŘKOVICE
14.9.SO      TURNAJ 7:30BANÍČEK CUPPETŘKOVICE
16.9.PO      ZÁPAS15:50KRAVAŘEKRAVAŘE
19.9.ČT      ZÁPAS15:00PORUBAPORUBA
24.9.ÚT      TRIANGL16:00FCB ŠOU., FCB JIHKRAKOVSKÁ
25.9.ST      ZÁPAS15:45HAŤPETŘKOVICE
28.9.SO      TRIANGL8:00Hlučín, Valašské M. , Trenčín, FrýdekHLUČÍN
29.9.NE      TURNAJ    8:30POLSKÁ INTERLIGA BIALSKO BIALA
1.10.ÚT      ZÁPAS15:50HÁJ VE SLEZSKUPETŘKOVICE
3.10.ČT      ZÁPAS15:20ŠILHEŘOVICEŠILHEŘOVICE
27.10.SO        LM8:00CHAMPIONS LEAGUEOUTLET ARENA
8.10ÚT      ZÁPAS15:15HLUBINAHLUBINA
10.10.ČT      ZÁPAS16:00TŘINECTŘINEC
12.10.SO      ZÁPAS8:45OPAVAŠOUPALKA
13.10.NE      TURNAJ12:30POLSKÁ INTERLIGABIALSKO BIALA
15.10.ÚT      ZÁPAS15:20PÍŠŤPETŘKOVICE
16.10.ST      ZÁPAS15:30BRUŠPERKBRUŠPERK
21.10.PO      ZÁPAS15:15VŘESINAVŘESINA
27.10.NE      TURNAJ   ?POLSKÁ INTERLIGAZABRZE
28.10.PO      TURNAJ   ?DF CUPDOBRUŠKA
2.11.SO      TURNAJ7:30Hala BRUŠPERKBRUŠPERK
4.11PO       ZÁPAS16:30WODZISLAWWODZISLAW
16.11.SO      TURNAJ 8:00SOMMER CUPKOPŘIVNICE
17.11.NE      TURNAJ   ?POLSKÁ INTERLIGAZABRZE
30.11.SO      TURNAJ 7:30OSTRAVA CUPPORUBA
30.11.SO       TURNAJ 7:30BÍLOVEC CUPBÍLOVEC
7.12.-8.12.SO-NETURNAJ   ?JBC CUPJABLONEC
14.12.SO      TURNAJ   ?PANINI CUPKARVINÁ
29.12.NE      TURNAJ  ?DRESDEN CUPDRESDEN (NĚM)
4.1.SO      TURNAJ8:00UNIČOV CUPUNIČOV
12.1 .NE       TURNAJ8:00KROMĚŘÍŽ-HALAKROMĚŘÍŽ
18.1.SO      TURNAJ7:30PORUBA CUP PORUBA
18.1.SO      TURNAJ   ?PANINI CUPKARVINÁ
1.2.SO      TURNAJ8:00MEMORIAL PETRA URBANAKRNOV
2.2.NE      TURNAJ7:30BÍLOVEC CUP BÍLOVEC
23.2.NE      TURNAJ7:30BYSTŘICE CUPNEZAMYSLICE
25.4.-26.4SO-NE      TURNAJ  ?FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ ( Dortmund, Slavia,...)FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ