FOTBALOVÁ AKADEMIE

FC BANÍK OSTRAVA

Projekt je spolufinancován
statutárním městem

SpSM-TOP U 15 žáci

kolodatumdomácí hosté   
1. pá 16.8.2019  Karviná  Ostrava  1:9  
Branky: 67. Baumgartner - 6., 16. 50. a 65. Kovárník, 13., 39. a 52. Krupička, 12. vlastní, 40. Imider Rozhodčí: Bebenek, Matějek, Jurygáček
15. st 21.8.2019  Olomouc  Ostrava  2:5  
Branky: 40. Šembera, 78. Foukal - 14. a 77. Málek, 16. a 63. Kovárník, 36. Imider Rozhodčí: Doležal - Antoníček, Rosskohl
2. so 24.8.2019  Ostrava  Vítkovice  5:0  
Branky: 44. a 52. Málek, 54. a 80. Koutný, 72. Bjaček Rozhodčí: Broskevič - Jurček, Godfryd
3. so 31.8.2019  Jihlava  Ostrava  1:11  
Branky: 61. Bouchner - 15., 37., 56. a 63. Málek, 42., 67. a 72. Imider, 12., 22. a 48. Koutný, 54. Krupička Rozhodčí: Porupka - Žaloudek, Nejedlý
16. st 4.9.2019  Ostrava  Slovácko  7:0  
Branky: 25. a 71. Imider, 43. a 57. Málek, 59. a 74. Sirotek, 32. Koutný Rozhodčí: Žurovec - Fryč, Dvořák
4. so 7.9.2019  Ostrava  Olomouc  3:2  
Branky: 27. a 49. Imider, 14. Bjaček - 54. Mokrovics, 65. Stryk Rozhodčí: Kontoršikov - Moravec, Fryč
5. so 14.9.2019  Slovácko  Ostrava  1:7  
Branky: 19. Zelina - 34. a 62. Málek, 65. a 74. Imider, 42. Sirotek, 47. Krupička, 72. Dulínek Rozhodčí: Tomanec - Doležal, Tokoš
6. ne 22.9.2019  Hodonín  Ostrava  1:10  
Branky: 64. Pelikán - 25., 41., 56., 71. a 75. Málek, 30., 43. a 65. Imider, 46. a 74. Koutný Rozhodčí: Popelák - Dufek, Bittner
7. pá 27.9.2019  Ostrava  Prostějov  3:0  
Branky: 28. Imider, 50. Remiáš Jiří, 53. vlastní Rozhodčí: Krupa - Fryč, Pešl
8. so 5.10.2019  Brno  Ostrava  2:5  
Branky: 24. Pelčák, 38. Pantok - 41. a 58. Málek, 4. Kovárník, 9. Koutný, 54. Imider Rozhodčí: Mayer - Putna, Škorpík
9. so 12.10.2019  Ostrava  Zlín  7:1  
Branky: 11., 56. a 70. Kovárník, 16., 41. a 64. Málek, 12. Imider Anwar - 54. Průcha Rozhodčí: Laštuvka - Juřička, Čecháček
10. so 19.10.2019  Opava  Ostrava  0:0  
Branky: Rozhodčí: Jurajda - Viščor, Galvas
11. pá 25.10.2019  Ostrava  Frýdek-Místek 15:30  
12. so 2.11.2019  Ostrava  Karviná 10:30  
13. so 9.11.2019  Vítkovice  Ostrava 10:30  
14. so 16.11.2019  Ostrava  Jihlava 13:00